Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu East China Nonferrous Geological Materials Supply and Marketing Company Limited

Gas Cylinder, Cylinder, Steel Gas Cylinder manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 50L CNG Gas Cylinders for Automatic Vehicles (GB17258), 2017 GB5099 Good Quality Mix Gas Cylinder, 2017 GB5099 Good Quality Aigon Gas Cylinder and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product cylinder CNG Cylinders 50L CNG Gas Cylinders for Automatic Vehicles (GB17258)

50L CNG Gas Cylinders for Automatic Vehicles (GB17258)

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 470 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
470 Pieces US $60/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 50L
  • Usage: Gas
  • Power: Pneumatic
  • Pressure Direction: Single-acting Cylinder
  • Special Cylinder Type: Number of Cylinders
  • Working Pressure (Bar): 200
  • Volume(L): 50
  • Cylinder Weight(Kg): 60
  • Specification: Outside diameter 232
  • HS Code: 7311001000
  • Material: 30CrMo
  • Structure: General Cylinder
  • Standard: Standard
  • Double-Acting Cylinder Type: Common Cylinder
  • Combination Cylinder Type: Pressurized Cylinder
  • Testing Pressusre (Bar)): 334
  • Cylinder Length(mm): 1465
  • Trademark: JSHDYS
  • Origin: China
Product Description

1.Standard:GB17258

2.WP: 200Bar

3.Capacity:28L-50L



Our Services:
High quality and security gas cylinders; 
Competitive unit price in the market; 
Fast delivery and after-sale services
Samples welcome for customers evaluation.
OEM/ODM service.LOGO design and Printing
DOT/TUV/ISO9809/GB5099/TC/EN1964 certified.
Advantages we have:

-1)Original Manuacturer: Our factories have professional equipments for gas cylinders, medical oxygen regulators, like Punch , CNC Machines, and etc.;
-2)Large Output capability: We have the capability to produce more than 50, 000pcs of Gas Cylinders & 30, 000 PCS Medical Oxygen Cylinders each month;
-3)Quality Control: With ISO9001: 2008, ISO 13485 Quality Management system; All products have been tested before out of our factories;
-4)Cost Advantages: We have cost advantage because our professional and scale economy;
-5)Series: We have different series and models, for different standards in different countries;
Company Information:

Jiangsu East China Nonferrous Geological Materials Supply and Marketing Co., Ltd., founded in 1992 and belongs to East China Mineral Exploration
We are a local company with a team of knowledgeable people with expertise in the medical industry.
The company specializes in the manufacturing of Gas Cylinders, Fire extinguishers,cylinder valvesCylinder Valves and at the same time we carry stock for seamless pipe ,seamless pipe of gas cylinders with other related products.
We are also able to offer OEM services for customer specific requirements.
Welcome friends from home and abroad to visit us and seek cooperation for mutual benefits.


Gas Cylinder Picture :
50L CNG Gas Cylinders for Automatic Vehicles (GB17258)

factor50L CNG Gas Cylinders for Automatic Vehicles (GB17258)y picture:
  • 50L CNG Gas Cylinders for Automatic Vehicles (GB17258)50L CNG Gas Cylinders for Automatic Vehicles (GB17258)
  • 50L CNG Gas Cylinders for Automatic Vehicles (GB17258)50L CNG Gas Cylinders for Automatic Vehicles (GB17258)
Type28L34L35L50L
Out-diameter(mm)232232232232
Volume(L)28343550
Cylinder length(mm)880104010651465
Cylinder weight(kg)36424460
Working pressure(bar)200200200200
Test pressure(bar)300300334334
Min wall-thickness(mm)5.65.66.36.3
StandardISO11439ISO11439GB17258GB17258
Cylinder matenal34CrMo434CrMo430CrMo30CrMo
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Tina
*From:
To: Miss Tina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now